2020年世界杯预选赛赛程

Tour History

2020

Objekt – Co-production with Co:3 Australia,  National Tour [POSTPONED]

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程26 June – 1 July, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre- Australia

23-26 July, Heath Ledger Theatre, State Theatre Centre of WA – Australia

The Beginning of Nature – European Tour [POSTPONED]

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程21 April, Teatro Comunale Di Bolzano, Bolzano – Italy

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程23 April, Teatro Politeama Rossetti, Trieste – Italy

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程26 April, Nebia, Biel – Switzerland

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程29 April,  Théâtre Equilibre, Fribourg – Switzerland

2 May, Bern Theatre, Bern – Switzerland

5 May, Maag Halle Zürich, Zurich – Switzerland

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程8 May, Burghof, Lörrach – Germany

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程13 May Apollo-Theater, Siegen – Germany

ColonyPerformance for the 2020 Adelaide Biennial of Australian Art: Monster Theatres [CANCELLED]

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程19 – 22 March, Radford Auditorium, Art Gallery of South Australia – Australia

2019

North/South world premiere season

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程11-14 September, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide – Australia

Supernature first development – PillowLab, Jacob’s Pillow, USA

7-11 May, Jacob’s Pillow, Massachusetts – USA

The Beginning of Nature – New York, USA

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程4-6 May, Joyce Theater, New York – USA

Anthology – Celebrating 20 years under the artistic direction of Garry Stewart

4-6 April, The Odeon, Norwood – Australia

The Beginning of Nature – Cunard

12-18 March, Queen Elizabeth Tasmanian Voyage – Australia

2018

The Beginning of Nature – European Tour

6 – 10 November – Stadttheater Fürth, Furth – Germany

13 November – Scharoun-Theater Wolfsburg, Wolfsburg – Germany

15 November -Theater de Maaspoort, Venlo – Germany

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程17 November – Musis & Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem – The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程21 November – Parktheater Eindhoven, Eindhoven – The Netherlands

23 November – Theater & Congrescentrum de Flint nv, Amersfoort – The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程29 November – Theater De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen – The Netherlands

1 December – ATLAS Theater, Emmen – The Netherlands

6 December – Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht – The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程7-8 December – Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg – The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程12 December – Concertgebouw Brugge, Brugge – Belgium

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程14 December – Theater Bonn, Bonn – Germany

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程18 December – De Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda – The Netherlands

The Beginning of Nature– Australian national tour (Australian premiere season)

14-15 June – Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra – Australia

18 June – The Art House, Wyong – Australia

21 June – Dubbo Regional Theatre & Convention Centre, Dubbo – Australia

28-30 June – Illawarra Performing Arts Centre (IMB Theatre), Wollongong – Australia

11-14 July – The Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide – Australia

21 July – The Chaffey Theatre, Renmark – Australia

27 July – Theatre Royal, Hobart – Australia

3 August – Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs – Australia

10 August – Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin – Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程11 August – Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture Centre, Darwin – Australia

18 August – Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah – Australia

construct by Tanja Liedtke – Tanzbiennale Heidelberg

1 March – Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg – Germany

The Beginning of Nature – European Premiere

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程21-22 February – DeLaMar Theater, Amsterdam – The Netherlands

2017

construct by Tanja Liedtke – 10th anniversary return season

19 November – 2 December – The Space Theatre, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide – Australia

The Beginning of Nature – ADT inaugural tour to South America

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程1-2 November – Teatro Mayor Julio Mario Santo Domingo, Bogota – Colombia

Be Your Self National Tour

2 – 5 August – Southbank Theatre, Melbourne – Australia

18 – 19 August – NORPA (Northern Rivers Performing Arts), Lismore – Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程29 – 31 August – The Art House, Wyong – Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程2 September – Riverside Theatres, Parramatta – Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程8 September – Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston – Australia

12 September – Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura – Australia

2016

Objekt – Australian premiere season

5-8 October – Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide – Australia

The Beginning of Nature – India Trade Mission

6 August – Delhi – India

9 August – Jaipur – India

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程11 August – Mumbai- India

Ignition ‘history’ 

9-16 July – Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide – Australia

The Beginning of Nature – world premiere season

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程14-14 March – WOMADelaide Festival, Botanic Park, Adelaide – Australia

Habitus – world premiere season

26 February – 5 March – Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide – Australia

2015

Multiverse – return European Tour

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程3-4 November – La Comète, scène nationale, Châlons-en-Champagne – France

30 October – De Oosterpoort & de Stadsschouwburg, Groningen – The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程22-23 October – UnterwegsTheater – Hebbel Halle, Heidelberg – Germany

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程17-18 October – Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen – Germany

15 October – Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt – Belgium

13 October –  Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg – The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程9-10 October – Bonlieu – Scène Nationale, Annecy – France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程6 October – Tanztage – Posthof, Linz – Austria

2 October – Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes – France

Be Your Self – redux 

20 June – Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah WA

24 – 27 June – State Theatre Centre, Perth WA

7 July – Dubbo Civic Theatre, Dubbo NSW

10-11 July Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong NSW

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程5 August – Barossa Arts & Convention Centre, Barossa SA

7 August – Marion Cultural Centre, Marion SA

Multiverse – European Premiere season

11, 12 & 13 March – Villeneuve d’Ascq, La Rose des Vents

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程17 March – Colombes, L’Avant-Seine, Théâtre de Colombes

20-21 March – Sevilla, Teatro Central

1-6 June – Théâtre National de Chaillot, Paris

2014 

Proximity – Adelaide return season

Nov 6-8 – Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre

Be Your Self – redux

Oct 11-12 – Salihara Theatre, Jakarta

Multiverse – World Premiere

July 9-12 – Space Theatre, Adelaide Festival Centre

Proximity – return European tour

April 2-3 – Le Grand T, Nantes, France

March 28-29 – Anthéa – Antipolis Théâtre d’Antibes, Antibes, France

March 25 – Le Parvis – Scène nationale Tarbes-Pyrénées, Ibos Tarbes, France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 22-23 – L’Apostrophe – Scène Nationale Cergy-Pontoise & Val d’Oise, Cergy-Pontoise, France

March 20 – L’Espace Michel Simon, Noisy-le-Grand, France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 17 – Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Netherlands

2013

Nought by Daniel Jaber

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程September 25-27 – Adelaide, SA

Proximity

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程August 15-18 – Melbourne, VIC

May 16-18 – Sydney, NSW

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程June 5 – Gosford, NSW

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程June 7-8 – Wollongong, NSW

June 13-14 – Canberra, ACT

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程June 18 – Albury, NSW

June 21 – Wagga Wagga, NSW

June 26 – Bunbury, WA

June 29 – Mandurah, WA

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程July 4-7 – Perth, WA

Proximity – European tour

March 15-16 – Sandvika, Norway

March 12 – Tilburg, Netherlands

March 8 – Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, France

March 3 – Linz, Austria

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 1-2 – Bregenz, Austria

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Feb 22-23  – Barcelona, Spain

Feb 19 – Granada, Spain

Feb 16-17- Sevilla, Spain

Feb 12 – Guimaraes, Portugal

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Feb 8-9 – Villefontaine, France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Feb 5-6 – Bourges, France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Feb 2 – Annemasse, France

Jan 29 – Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines, France

Jan 26 – Istres, France

Jan 23 – Ludwigshafen, Germany

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Jan 19 – Ludwigsburg, Germany

Jan 15-17 – Dusseldorf, Germany

Jan 11-12 – Brugge, Belgium

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Jan 8-9 – Luxembourg (European Premiere)

2012

Be Your Self

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程May 31-June 3 – Sydney Theatre, Sydney, Australia

June 7-16 – (part of Let’s Dance) Arts Centre, Melbourne, Australia

Proximity

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Feb 24-March 3 – Her Majesty’s Theatre, Adelaide, Australia

2011

Worldhood

Aug 10-13 – Her Majesty’s Theatre, Adelaide, Australia

Be Your Self

Jan 14/15 – Brugge, Belgium

Jan 18-20 – Villeneuve D’Ascq, France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Jan 25 – St Etienne du Rouvray, France

Jan 27-29 – Dusseldorf, Germany

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Feb 1 – Annemasse, France

Feb 4-5 – Seville, Spain

Feb 8 – Amsterdam, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Feb 11/12 – Luxembourg, Luxembourg

Feb 16 – 20 – Paris, France

Feb 22 – Tilburg, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Feb 24 – Groningen, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 1/2 – Nottingham, UK

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 5 – Den Haag, The Netherlands

March 10 – Guimaraes, Portugal

March 15/16 – Martigues, France

March 19 – Bregenz, Austria

March 22/23 – Annecy, France

2010

Be Your Self

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Feb 19 – 28 – Her Majesty’s Theatre, Adelaide, Australia

Ignition 2010: But is it really dance?

Aug 18 – 21 – Space Theatre, Adelaide, Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Aug 26 – Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, Australia

2009

Festival First Night

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Jan 10 – Martin Place, Sydney, Australia

Zero-Sum

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 6/7 – WOMADelaide, Australia

Ignition – The Tighter You Squeeze

May 7-9 – Australian Dance Theatre, Hawthorn, Australia

Chaffey Theatre 25th Anniversary

May 21 – Renmark, Australia

Slack

Sep 9-12 – Playhouse, Sydney Opera House, Australia

G

Aug 25-29 – Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, Australia

Nov 27/28 – Cergy-Pontoise, France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Dec 4/5 – Poitiers, France

Dec 9/10 – Nimes, France

Dec 12 – Saint Quentin-en-Yvelines, France

Dec 14/15 – Nantes, France

2008

G

March 1-16 – Australian Dance Theatre, Hawthorn, Australia

Ignition

June 18-21 Australian Dance Theatre, Hawthorn, Australia

G

Oct 1 – Utrecht, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 2 – Einhoven, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 3 – Zaandam, The Netherlands

Oct 4 – Alkmaar, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 7 – Arnhem, The Netherlands

Oct 8 – Gouda, The Netherlands

Oct 9 – Tilburg, The Netherlands

Oct 10 – Leeuwarden, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 11 – Delft, The Netherlands

Oct 17-19 – Barcelona, Spain

Oct 21/22 – Echirolles, France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 23/24 – Decines, France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 30 – Dordrecht, The Netherlands

Oct 31 – Brugge, Belgium

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 7/8 – Seville, Spain

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 11/12 – Annecy, France

Nov 14 – St Etienne, France

Nov 16 – Trento, Italy

Nov 18 – Hasselt, Belgium

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 19 – Aalst, Belgium

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 22 – Groningen, The Netherlands

Nov 28/29 – London, UK

Dec 2-6 – Paris, France

Dec 9 – Annemasse, France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Dec 10 – Chalon, France

Dec 12/11 – Luxembourg

2007

Devolution

Jan 24-27 – CarriageWorks, Sydney, Australia

HELD

Feb 20/21 – London, UK

Feb 28 – Sheffield, UK

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 2/3 – Glasgow, UK

March 6/7 – Cardiff, UK

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 10 – Northampton, UK

March 13/14 – High Wycombe, UK

March 16/17 – Bradford, UK

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 20/21 – Truro, UK

March 24 – Woking, UK

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 27 – Salford, UK

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 30/31 – Edinburgh, UK

Devolution 

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Aug 2-4 – Her Majesty’s Theatre, Adelaide, Australia

Ignition

Oct 12 – Elizabeth, Australia

Oct 17/18 – Golden Grove, Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 19 – The Parks, Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 26 – Marion, Australia

Oct 27 – Hilton, Australia

Oct 28 – Noarlunga, Australia

Devolution

Nov 14-18 – Paris, France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 28-30 – Annecy, France

2006

Devolution

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 1-8 – Her Majesty’s Theatre, Adelaide, Australia

Unified

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程April 9 – Sydney Opera House, Australia

The Age of Unbeauty

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程April 18 – Tilburg, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程April 22 – Alphen aan den Rijn, The Netherlands

April 26 – Utrecht, The Netherlands

April 27 – Eindhoven, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程April 29 – Hasselt, Belgium

May 2 – St Niklaas, Belgium

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程May 4/5 – Aalst, Belgium

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程May 6 – Roeselare, Belgium

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程May 10 – Zoetermeer, The Netherlands

May 11 – Breda, The Netherlands

May 13 – Amersfoort, The Netherlands

May 17 – Den Bosch, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程May 20 – Dordrecht, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程May 23 – Sete, France

May 29 – Saint Etienne, France

June 1 – Delft, The Netherlands

June 2 – Gouda, The Netherlands

Ignition

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Aug 15-18 – Australian Dance Theatre, Adelaide, Australia

Aug 22 – Noarlunga, Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Aug 23 – Hilton, Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Aug 24 – Golden Grove, Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Aug 25 – Elizabeth, Australia

Aug 26 – Marion, Australia

HELD

Sep 30 & Oct 1 Saitama, Japan

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 7 – Noisey – le-Grand, France

Oct 10 – Bourges, France

Oct 13 – Turnhout, Belgium

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 17 – Tarbes, France

Oct 21 – Martigues, France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 24 – Annemasse, France

Oct 28 – Seville, Spain

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 7 – Champagne, France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 11 – St Polten, Austria

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 14 – Echirolles, France

Nov 16/17 – Annecy, France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 21 – Tilburg, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 23 – Alphen aan den Rijn, The Netherlands

Nov 25 – Groningen, The Netherlands

2005

Birdbrain

Jan 26 – Brugge, Belgium

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Jan 29 – Alkmaar, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Feb 1 – Kortujk, The Netherlands

Feb 4 – Hoofddorp, The Netherlands

Feb 8 – Sheffield, UK

Feb 11/12 – Newcastle, UK

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Feb 15- Inverness, UK

Feb 18- Stirling, UK

Feb 22- Salford, UK

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 2- London, UK

March 8- Warwick, UK

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 10 – Brighton, UK

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 12 – High Wycombe, UK

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 15/16 – Truro, UK

March 22/23- Glasgow, UK

The Age of Unbeauty

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Jan 28 – Brugge, Belgium

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Feb 25/26 – Snape Maltings, UK

March 4/5 – London, UK

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 25 – Nottingham, UK

Birdbrain

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程April 1-3 – Portland, USA

April 12/13 – Santa Barbara, USA

April 15 – San Diego, USA

April 17 – San Rafael, USA

April 23 – Minneapolis, USA

HELD

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程April 7-10 – Anchorage, USA

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程April 27-May 1 – New York, USA

Vocabulary (with Restless Dance Theatre)

July 28-Aug 6 – Space Theatre, Adelaide, Australia

Birdbrain

Aug 16 – Port Pirie, Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Aug 18 – Whyalla, Australia

Aug 20 – Port Augusta, Australia

Aug 26/27 – Darwin, Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Aug 30 – Alice Springs, Australia

Sep 7, 9/10 – Parramatta, Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Sep 13-16 – Wollongong, Australia

HELD

Nov 15-20 – Paris, France

2004

HELD

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 1-6 – Her Majesty’s Theatre, Adelaide, Australia

Nothing

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程July 14, 16/17 – Scott Theatre, Adelaide, Australia

HELD

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Aug 10-22 – Drama Centre, Sydney Opera House, Australia

Birdbrain

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 15-19 – Heilbronn, Germany

Oct 21 – Zoetermeer, The Netherlands

Oct 23 – Gouda, The Netherlands

Oct 26 – Eindhoven, The Netherlands

Oct 28 – Zaanstaad, The Netherlands

Oct 29 – Dordrecht, The Netherlands

Nov 2 – Den Bosch, The Netherlands

Nov 4 – Groningen, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 9 – Arcachon, France

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 12 – Tunhout, Belgium

Nov 13 – St Niklaas, Belgium

Nov 18 – Olten, Belgium

Nov 26 – Tilburg, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 29 – Hasselt, Belgium

Dec 2 – Roeselare, Belgium

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Dec 3 – Aalst, Belgium

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Dec 9 – Drachten, The Netherlands

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Dec 11 – Arnhem, The Nerthlands

HELD

Dec 15 – Monaco

2003

Nothing

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程March 7/8 – WOMADelaide, Australia

Birdbrain

May 2/3 – Snape Maltings UK

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程May 7/8 – London, UK

The Age of Unbeauty

Oct 1-4 – Scott Theatre, Adelaide, Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 14-16 – Melbourne, Australia

Birdbrain

Oct 24-26 – Den Haag, The Netherlands

2002

The Age of Unbeauty

Feb 22 – March 3 Scott Theatre, Adelaide

June 27-July 6 – Drama Theatre, Sydney Opera House, Australia

Birdbrain

June 1 -3- Singapore Arts Festival

Oct 11- San Francisco, USA

Oct 15- Philadelphia, USA

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 20- Bethlehem USA

Oct 23- Juneau, USA

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 24-27- Anchorage, USA

Nov 2- Colorado Springs, USA

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 8/9- Chicago, USA

2001

Birdbrain

June 27/28 – Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程July 16-18 – Galway Arts Festival, Ireland

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程July 22-26 – Seoul, Korea

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程September 11 – Drama Theatre, Sydney Opera House, Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 2-6 – Toronto, Canada

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 9-14 – New York, USA

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Oct 18 – Ottawa, Canada

Oct 30-Nov 5 – Canberra, Australia

Nov 6-10 – Brisbane, Australia

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Nov 15-17 – Orange, Australia

2000

The Return of Plastic Space

June 28 – Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier

July 1 – Chaffey Theatre, Renmark

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程July 4 – Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie

July 6 – Middleback Theatre, Whyalla

July 26-29 & Aug 1-5 Her Majesty’s Theatre, Adelaide

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程For touring prior to 2000 visit .