2020年世界杯预选赛赛程

People

All - - - - - -

Our Directors

GARRY STEWART

ARTISTIC DIRECTOR

NICK HAYS

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

SARAH-JAYNE HOWARD

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程ASSOCIATE ARTISTIC DIRECTOR

Our Board

David Stobbe (Chair)

Nathan Bennett

Chloé Benton

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Anita Ewing

Belinda Jefferys

Deborah Kingsbury

Jeff Meiners

Ruth Rentschler

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Peter Seltsikas

 

Our Dancers

ZOË DUNWOODIE

HARRISON ELLIOTT

THOMAS FONUA

DANIEL JABER

CHRISTOPHER MILLS

GABRIELLE NANKIVELL

ROWAN ROSSI

KIMBALL WONG

Our Collaborators

, Composer (Be Your Self, Habitus, The Beginning of Nature, Objekt, South, The Circadian Cycle, Mood Machine, Collision Course)

Lighting Designer (Birdbrain, Plastic Space, Attention Deficit Theatre, Habitus, Be Your Self, Housedance, The Age of Unbeauty, Nothing, Multiverse)

Kim Vincs Daniel Skovli, Simeon Taylor, Kieren Wallace, Bobby Lin, John McCormick, Peter Divers – Stereographic and 3D image concept, design and creation (Multiverse)

(France), Video Artist/Engineer (Proximity)

Jack Buckskin, Kaurna Language & Culture Consultant (The Beginning of Nature)

Set design (Be Your Self)

Carmelo Musca () (Australia), Producer/Co-Director (Collision Course)

Louis-Philippe Demers (Canada), Robotics (Devolution)

Costume Designer (Devolution)

Video Artist (Nascent, Devolution)

Luke Smiles (), Composer (G, Devolution) 

– Live photography (HELD)

 and its former Artistic Director Kat Worth (Vocabulary)

Catherine Ziersch, Costume Designer (Multiverse, Nought2020年世界杯预选赛赛程 by Daniel Jaber)

Wendy Todd, Designer (Worldhood, North/South)

Gaelle Mellis, Costume Designer (The Age of Unbeauty, G, Be Your Self, Habitus)

Ruth Little, Dramaturg (South, Supernature)

Julie Holledge, Dramaturg (Be Your Self)

Anne Thompson, Dramaturgical Consultant (G, Devolution)

(The Beginning of Nature in VR)

(The Beginning of Nature in VR)

Cordelia Beresford, Cinematographer (The Circadian Cycle)

Huey Benjamin, Composer (Proximity)

Ian Gibbons, Neurobiology Consultant (Be Your Self)

 

 

 

 

Our Staff

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Garry Stewart – Artistic Director

Nick Hays – Executive Director

Paul Cowley – Operations Manager

Sarah-Jayne Howard – Associate Artistic Director

Bev Majda – Finance Manager & Company Secretary

Rosie Riggir2020年世界杯预选赛赛程 – Development Manager

Molly O’Brien2020年世界杯预选赛赛程 – Marketing Manager

Lucie Balsamo – Production Administrator

Tamara Wheeler – Venue & Program Coordinator

Johnathon Edwards – Odeon Venue Technician

Georgina McGuiness2020年世界杯预选赛赛程 – Publicist

Niels Gamm2020年世界杯预选赛赛程 – International Producer (Europe & UK)

Company Teachers

Janet Bridgman – Pilates & Ballet

Catherine Wells – Ballet

Yoga Fusion – Yoga

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Lina Limosani – Yoga

2020年世界杯预选赛赛程Poe One – Breaking

Physiotherapist

Michael Heynen,

Podiatrist